Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 12 | - |
Hartland Hawks Red
|
Arrowhead High School South Campus, Hartland, WI, USA - JV field (SW)
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 12 | - |
@
Muskego Storm Black
|
Arrowhead High School South Campus, Hartland, WI, USA - JV field (SW)
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 3 | - |
Hartford Velocity
|
Rossmiller Sports Complex, East Troy, WI, USA - Field 3
|
5:55 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
TBD
|
St Peter Catholic Church, East Troy, WI, USA - Field 6
|
2:55 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 6 | - |
Falls Angels10 Stanek
|
Armory Park, Maple Avenue, Sussex, WI, USA - Field 2
|
Cancelled |
Mon Jun 6 | - |
@
Falls Angels10 Stanek
|
Armory Park, Maple Avenue, Sussex, WI, USA - Field 2
|
Cancelled |
Mon Jun 13 | - |
Waukesha Blazers -Kramer
|
Armory Park, Maple Avenue, Sussex, WI, USA - Field 3
|
Postponed |
Mon Jun 13 | - |
Waukesha Blazers -Kramer
|
Armory Park, Maple Avenue, Sussex, WI, USA - Field 2
|
Cancelled |
Mon Jun 20 | - |
@
DASH Softball U10
|
Armory Park, Maple Avenue, Sussex, WI, USA - Field 3
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 20 | - |
DASH Softball U10
|
Armory Park, Maple Avenue, Sussex, WI, USA - Field 3
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Oakfield Crush 10U Orange
|
Brookfield East High School, Lilly Road, Brookfield, WI, USA - Junior Varsity Field
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Kenosha Hawks 10 U
|
Brookfield East High School, Lilly Road, Brookfield, WI, USA - Varsity Field
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Mon Jun 27 | - |
Slinger Storm U10 Blue
|
Armory Park, Maple Avenue, Sussex, WI, USA - Field 2
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Mon Jun 27 | - |
Slinger Storm U10 Blue
|
Armory Park, Maple Avenue, Sussex, WI, USA - Field 2
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jul 11 | - |
Slinger Storm U10 Red
|
Armory Park, Maple Avenue, Sussex, WI, USA - Field 2
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Mon Jul 11 | - |
Slinger Storm U10 Red
|
Armory Park, Maple Avenue, Sussex, WI, USA - Field 2
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
Tosa Shock Purple
|
Longfellow Middle School, West North Avenue, Wauwatosa, WI, USA - Turf Field
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Fri Jul 15 | - |
Pewaukee Predators
|
Longfellow Middle School, West North Avenue, Wauwatosa, WI, USA - Turf Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Mon Jul 18 | - |
Pewaukee Predators Black
|
Armory Park, Maple Avenue, Sussex, WI, USA - Field 2
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Mon Jul 18 | - |
Pewaukee Predators Black
|
Armory Park, Maple Avenue, Sussex, WI, USA - Field 2
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 30 | - |
Sun Paraire Red
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms, Valley Road, Oconomowoc, WI, USA - North Field
|
10:30 AM CDT |